EFES ETO GINGA HOUSE

Pedigree

Health Records And Achievements

SHOWS:

07.04.2012 IV Dobermann Show Backa Palanka –VP 1 Judge:Thamas Dohczki(HU)

01.05.2012 III Serbian Winner Show VP-1 Judge: Nadija Timmerman Kadenko(RUS)

12.05.2012 Car Konstantin Dobermann Cup VP-1,J.BIS,VICE Super J.BIS Judge: Günther Ehrenreich,(AUT)

09.06.2012 I Macedonian Dobermann Seiger- V1 Youth Club Winner Judge: Dejan Malbasa (SRB)

01.07.2012 Carpathian Cup- Youth Class SG1 Judge: Hans Wiblishauser (Ger)

07.07.2012 CAC Batocina – Youth class Champion,J.BIS 3 Judge: Ratibor Cekic(SRB)

22.07.2012 CAC Paracin- Youth class Champion ,I BOG Judge: Dragana Vlahovic – Stefanovic (SRB)

08.09.2012 CAC Leskovac- Youth class Champion,Junior BOB Judge: Mrdak Milovan (SRB)

08.09.2012 Doberman South Winner Show Leskovac –V1,Youth Club Winner Judge: Dejan Malbasa (SRB)

09.09.2012 CACIB Leskovac – Youth class Champion Judge: Zizakov Vladimir(SRB)

15-16.09.2012 IDC 2012 Italy- VICE IDC JUNGEN SEIGER Judge: P.Pezzano ( I )

05-07.10.2012 EURO DOG SHOW ROMANIA- EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER 2012 Judge:Zsolt Molnar(RO)

14.10.2012 CACIB Krusevac –Youth class Champion,BOB Judge: Curcic Zoran (SRB)

20.10.2012 CAC Svilajnac – Youth class Champion,BOB,I BOG, Junior BIS Judge: Curcic Zoran (SRB)

27.10.2012 IV Balkan Sieger Show-V2 junior class Judge: Evgeny Rozenberg(RUS)

31.03.2013 CACIB Prilep – CAC,CACIB Intermedia Class Judge: Nenad Davidovic (SRB)

07.04.2013 CACIB Gevgelija – CAC,CACIB Intermedia Class Judge: Danilo Giorgio ( I )

01.05.2013 3nd Serbian National Championship and IV Serbian Winner Show Markovac-V1 Intermedia Class Judge: Attilio Polifrone & Massimo Massa

16.05.2013 HDK Club Show -V1 Intermedia Class Judge: Günther Ehrenreich,(AUT)

17.05.2013 WORLD DOG SHOW Hungary- V2 Intermedia Class Judge: B.Corsini ( I )

22.06.2013 II Doberman South Winner Show Leskovac -V1 Intermedia Class,CLUB WINNER Judge: R.Istvan (HU)

19.07.2013 BKS Club Show Sarajevo – V1,CAC,CLUB WINNER 2013 Judge: Hans Wiblishauser (Ger)

20.07.2013 CACIB Sarajevo 2013 – CAC,CACIB Intermedia Class Judge: Zlatko Kraljic (CRO)

6-8.09.2013 IDC 2013 Romania – INTERMEDIATE CLASS WINNER Judge: Papp Vasile Carol (RO)

05.04.2014 VI Dobermann Show Backa Palanka – CLUB WINNER Judge: Miroslav Bedekovic (CRO)

AIAD ROMA 2014 – V2 OPEN Class Judge: Florindo Coppo ( I )

28.06.2014 CAR Konstantin Doberman CUP – CLUB WINNER Judge : Rudy Killmaier (Ger)

06.07.2014 CACIB Nis 2014 – CAC,CACIB Judge : Celebic Pero (MNG)

16.08.2014 CAC Batocina – CAC,BOB – Judge : Radenkovic Dejan (SRB)

IDC 2014 – V4 OPEN CLASS Judge : Norbert Daube

13.09.2014 III Dobermann South Winner Show Leskovac – CLUB WINNER Judge: Erika Szokol (HU)

19.10.2014 VI BALKAN SIEGER – CLUB WINNER,BOB – Judge : Dusan Travnikar ( SLO )

04.04.2015 VII Dobermann Show Backa Palanka – V1 Champion class,CLUB WINNER Judge: Salov Laslo

01.05.2015 VII BALKAN SIEGER – V1 Champion Class , CLUB WINNER Judge : Lynn Glass

14.06.2015 CAC Velika Plana – CAC,BOB,BOG II Judge: Jovica Golubovic ( SRB )

14.06.2015 Dobermann Show Velika Plana – CLUB WINNER , BOB Judge: Jovica Golubovic (SRB)

19.09.2015 IV Dobermann South Winner Show Leskovac – CLUB WINNER , BOB Judge: Attilio Polifrone (IT)

04.06.2016 CAR Konstantin Doberman CUP – CLUB WINNER Judge: Attilio Polifrone (IT)

 

TITTLES :

IDC VICE JUNGEN SIEGER

EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER

Multi CLUB WINNER

YOUTH GRAND CHAMPION OF SERBIA

CHAMPION OF MACEDONIA

CHAMPION OF FEDERATION BIH

CHAMPION OF SERBIA

INT CHAMPION

 

HEALTH :

HD-A Germany

ED – Free (Germany)

DCM DNA-Negative

Cardio-Free

Eyes – free

Spondylosis- free

vWD – Carrier

 

WORK :

05.05.2013 BH – pass Judge: Dragan Jovanovic (SRB)

ZTP V1 A Markovac Judge : Rudy Kilmaier (Ger)